96 players have been signed up for this competition as of 9:36 AM Thursday 28th March
Mary Aitchison (Lochmaben) |
Nan Anderson (Hollandbush) |
Fiona Ballantyne (Hamilton) |
Carol Barclay (7.5) |
Allison Bell (7.7) |
K Benson (Carluke) |
MARY BERKLEY (Lanark) |
Evelyn Blair (Erskine) |
Anne Cameron (20.8) |
Elizabeth Cameron (Whitecraigs) |
Sheila Cameron (Whitecraigs) |
Lorraine Campbell (Lanark) |
Elaine Chung (Pollok) |
Jo chung (Cawder) |
Jan Connolly (Cathkin Braes) |
Moreen Cromwell (Lanark) |
Jackie Cullen (Stirling) |
Linda Currie (26.6) |
Marie Darroch (Lanark) |
Jan Douglas (Cathkin Braes) |
Doris Duncan (Williamwood) |
Sheila Dunn (Williamwood) |
HELEN FALLOW (Stirling) |
Joyce Ferns (31.8) |
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick (Kilmarnock (Barassie)) |
Evelyn Fleming (Hollandbush) |
Grace Fleming (Erskine) |
Rita Fleming (29.1) |
MARJORY FULTON (Erskine) |
Catriona Gardner (Cathkin Braes) |
Wendy Gibbons (Erskine) |
Mairi Gilliland (30.0) |
A Gracie (Carluke) |
Marion Graham (Lochmaben) |
Joan Greenshields (Hollandbush) |
Susan Halley (16.2) |
Irene Hamilton (34.6) |
Linda Hamilton (23.5) |
LILIAN HASSON (Erskine) |
Sandra Hennessy (Broomieknowe) |
Margaret Hogarth (Troon Welbeck) |
MAY HUGHES (Lanark) |
Elaine Johnston (Whitecraigs) |
SUSAN JOHNSTON (Lanark) |
Beth Laidlaw (Williamwood) |
Janice Leleux (25.0) |
Rosemary Lindsay (Williamwood) |
Lesley Lloyd (Ladies Troon) |
Marilyn Love (Williamwood) |
Valerie Macgregor (Hamilton) |
Madeleine MacGregor J (Hamilton) |
Irene MacInnes (Williamwood) |
Jean MacIntyre (38.7) |
Fiona Mackenzie (Balmore Ltd) |
Jean Maddock (Wishaw) |
Elaine Mcarthur (Kilmarnock (Barassie)) |
Shona McAviney (Colville Park) |
Amy Mcghie (Lochmaben) |
Sandra McGuire (Williamwood) |
Caroline Mcintosh (Broomieknowe) |
Christina McKean (Williamwood) |
Lynda Nairn (Lochmaben) |
Lesley Neill (Hamilton) |
Alma Paolini (East Kilbride) |
Yvonne Park (Kilmarnock (Barassie)) |
Christine Paterson (20.6) |
Jennifer Paterson (23.9) |
Jean Paul (Whitecraigs) |
Alison Provan (Whitecraigs) |
Kate Reid (Colville Park) |
Margaret Robb (Lanark) |
Margaret Scott (Lochmaben) |
Mari Scott (15.4) |
Mary Scott (Williamwood) |
Kath Seaton (Bothwell Castle) |
Dorothy Semple (Ayr Seafield Ladies) |
Sharon Semple (Stirling) |
Anne Sharp (Bothwell Castle) |
Elaine Sinclair (Hamilton) |
Janice Smith (20.2) |
Lorna Strickland (Lanark) |
Linda Syme (30.0) |
Jean Tannock (Troon Welbeck) |
Sandra Tough (Whitecraigs) |
Jeanie Tsang (Haggs Castle) |
KATHLEEN VALENTINE (Erskine) |
Anne Walker (Colville Park) |
Florence Walker (Dumfries & County) |
Linda Walker (Lochmaben) |
Maria Watson (Troon Welbeck) |
Linda Wemyss (Broomieknowe) |
Elizabeth Whelan (East Kilbride) |
Emily Whyte (Lanark) |
Nora Wilson (27.3) |
K Wright (Cathkin Braes) |
Ann Young (Carluke) |