More

Strathaven Golf Club

Entrant List for Ladies Open Texas Scramble

159 players have been signed up for this competition as of 7:29 PM Sunday 14th April

Jean Adam (Carnwath)
Linda Allan (21.0)
Alison Anderson (Hamilton)
Claire Anderson (Kilmarnock (Barassie))
Margaret Anderson (Hollandbush)
Nan Anderson (Hollandbush)
AMELIA ANGUS (Carnwath)
Christine Auld (Kilmarnock (Barassie))
Christine Baird (Wishaw)
Fiona Ballantyne (Hamilton)
Janis Barber (Bradford)
Carol Barclay (7.5)
Angela Barr (Mearns Castle)
Allison Bell (7.7)
Brenda Bell (Turnhouse Ltd)
Margaret Bell (Hamilton)
MARY BERKLEY (Lanark)
Elaine Bowman (Carluke)
Fiona Brawley (Kilmarnock (Barassie))
Alison Brown (Troon Bentinck Ladies)
Barbara Brown (Hollandbush)
Carol Bruce (Turnhouse Ltd)
Karine Burns (Mearns Castle)
Anne Cameron (20.8)
Ros Carnegie (Turnhouse Ltd)
Elaine Chung (Pollok)
Jo chung (Cawder)
Liz Cooper (28.0)
P M Coull (Cathkin Braes)
Katie Cowan (Cathkin Braes)
Marion Craig (19.0)
Moreen Cromwell (Lanark)
Linda Cumming (Carnwath)
Pauline Cumming (Turnhouse Ltd)
Linda Currie (26.6)
Marie Darroch (Lanark)
Christine Davison (29.6)
Nancy Day (Balmore Ltd)
Jane Dearie (Carnwath)
Dorothy Douglas (Kilmarnock (Barassie))
Jan Douglas (Cathkin Braes)
Helen Drummond (Bothwell Castle)
Janet Drummond (Ayr Seafield Ladies)
Jackie Dykes (23.1)
Gwendolyn Easton (Cathkin Braes)
Katherine Eland (Ladies Troon)
UNA FAIRLEY (Irvine)
Lynn Feeley (17.5)
Joyce Ferns (31.8)
Jane Finnie (Ladies Troon)
Evelyn Fleming (Hollandbush)
Mary Garry (Wishaw)
Anne Gemmell (Mearns Castle)
Mairi Gilliland (30.0)
Alexandra Gilmartin (Irvine)
Frances Glidden (Ladies Troon)
Lorna Greenhill (Alloa)
Joan Greenshields (Hollandbush)
Janice Hackett (34.0)
Janet Hall (Carluke)
Susan Halley (16.2)
Christine Halliday (Irvine)
Irene Hamilton (34.6)
Linda Hamilton (23.5)
Marion Hamilton (Kilmarnock (Barassie))
Joanna Harvie (Bothwell Castle)
Kay Hendry (16.2)
Sandra Hill (Kilmarnock (Barassie))
Jennifer Hillan (33.4)
C Hollywood (Carluke)
Anne Jamieson (21.4)
Kathleen Johnstone (Kilmarnock (Barassie))
Maureen Joyce (Turnhouse Ltd)
Enid King (East Kilbride)
Betty Kirkland (Crail Golfing Society)
Kirsty Lake (Carnwath)
Rosemary Lake (Carnwath)
Roslyn Lake (Carnwath)
Winnie Lee (Cawder)
Janet Leiper (23.6)
Janice Leleux (25.0)
Esther Lillie (Carluke)
Pamela Lindsay (Kilmarnock (Barassie))
Rosemary Lindsay (Williamwood)
Sheila Lindsay (29.3)
Jean Little (Mearns Castle)
Mary Logan (Carluke)
Helen Love (Kilmarnock (Barassie))
Margaret MacDonald (35.5)
Valerie Macgregor (Hamilton)
Irene MacInnes (Williamwood)
Elizabeth MacIntyre (Cathkin Braes)
Norma Macintyre (Cathkin Braes)
Fiona Mackenzie (Balmore Ltd)
Tracy Macpherson (Troon Welbeck)
Agnes McCall (22.5)
Margaret-Ann McCrorie (Irvine)
Sheila Mcewan (Harburn)
Jacqui McIntosh (Panmure)
Linda Mcintyre (Turnhouse Ltd)
Barbara Mcknight (Hamilton)
Linda McLanachan (30.8)
Mairi McLeod (Hamilton)
Tricia McTaggart (Irvine)
Gillian Meikle (Crail Golfing Society)
Karen Melvin (Carluke)
Karen Morgan (Bothwell Castle)
Joyce Mullin (Cathkin Braes)
Lesley Neill (Hamilton)
Lesley Ness (Ayr Seafield Ladies)
Melanie Newnam (Turnhouse Ltd)
Elizabeth Nimmo (Carluke)
Irene Nisbet (26.5)
Alma Paolini (East Kilbride)
Alison Park (Carnwath)
Margaret Park (Hamilton)
Margaret Park (Crail Golfing Society)
Yvonne Park (Kilmarnock (Barassie))
Jennifer Paterson (23.9)
Morag Pitt (11.7)
Christine Plews (Kilmarnock (Barassie))
Fiona Reid (Turnhouse Ltd)
Isabel Rhind (Bothwell Castle)
Margaret Richardson (Erskine)
Margaret Robb (36.4)
Margaret Robb (Lanark)
Catherine Robertson (Turnhouse Ltd)
Karen Robertson (Carnwath)
Marilyn Ross (Cathkin Braes)
Margaret Roy (Hamilton)
Carol Saunders (34.2)
Mari Scott (15.4)
Dorothy Semple (Ayr Seafield Ladies)
Joanne Sharp (Kilmarnock (Barassie))
Beth Sheed (Bothwell Castle)
Elaine Sinclair (Hamilton)
Pamela Sinclair (Mearns Castle)
Jean Smart (Carluke)
Caroline Smith (31.0)
Janice Smith (20.2)
Helen Somerville (Irvine)
SHEENA STEWART (Irvine)
Mhairi Stirrat (Carluke)
Lorna Strickland (Lanark)
cat sutherland (Mearns Castle)
Linda Syme (30.0)
Deirdre Taylor (Harburn)
Edna Taylor (Wishaw)
Carol Thomson (Irvine)
Janet Thomson (Turnhouse Ltd)
Stella Wang (Turnhouse Ltd)
Emily Whyte (Lanark)
Anne Wilson (Carluke)
Dorothy Wilson (Harburn)
Nora Wilson (27.3)
Aileen Woodland (21.1)
K Wright (Cathkin Braes)
Cheok Yong (Hamilton)
Susan Young (Irvine)

Back to Ladies Open Texas Scramble



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.