More

Strathaven Golf Club

Entrant List for Mixed Open Greensomes

128 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:52 PM Sunday 14th April

Doreen Aitchison (Ayr Belleisle Ladies)
Les Aitchison (Abbotsford)
David Aitken (Linlithgow)
Karen Andrews (Ayr Seafield Ladies)
Maggie Archibald (Wishaw)
Campbell Barbour (Hayston)
Joyce Barbour (Hayston)
Deon Basch (Carnwath)
Charles Beattie (8.9)
Allison Bell (7.7)
Martyn Bennett (Dumfries & County)
Heather Bird (Cottrell Park)
Anne Caldwell (Wishaw)
Keith CALDWELL (Torrance Park)
Elaine Chung (Pollok)
Jo chung (Cawder)
Stephen Chung (Carluke)
John Clark (Carluke)
Margaret Ann Clark (Lanark)
Donald Cooper (21.0)
Liz Cooper (28.0)
James Dargavel (Williamwood)
David Dempsey (Southerness)
Andrew Dickson (East Renfrewshire)
Paul Dorman (Wishaw)
Theresa Dorman (Wishaw)
Ann Douglas (Bathgate)
Pamela Doyle (Easter Moffat)
William Doyle (Easter Moffat)
Michael Duffy (Strathmore)
Patsy Duffy (Strathmore)
Ian Duguid (7.3)
Derek Feeley (9.0)
Lynn Feeley (17.5)
Robert Ferguson (Dunblane New)
Sheree Ferguson (Braehead (Alloa))
Drew Gilliland (17.3)
Mairi Gilliland (30.0)
Alan Golder (13.4)
Lorraine Gordon (Cathcart Castle)
Robin Gordon (Bonnyton)
Robin Gordon (Bonnyton)
Peter Grace (Cottrell Park)
Christine Graham (Whitecraigs)
Derek Graham (Hamilton)
Kenneth Graham (Whitecraigs)
Ann Grainger (29.9)
Alan Halley (5.7)
Susan Halley (16.2)
wendy Joy Hampson (Dalbeattie)
Linda Hardie (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club)
Joanne Holley (30.7)
Simon Hui (Cawder)
James Jack (16.2)
Linzi Kane (Carluke)
Steven Kane (Carluke)
Derek Kerr (Hamilton)
Kareen Kilroy (Crail Golfing Society)
Tom Kilroy (East Kilbride)
Betty Kirkland (Crail Golfing Society)
Stewart S Kirkland (Crail Golfing Society)
Gavin Lee (Pollok)
Lyan Lee (Pollok)
Winnie Lee (Cawder)
Susan Levitus (Cathcart Castle)
Derek Lundie (19.5)
Sandra Lundie (22.0)
Ian Lynch (Renfrew)
Janette Lynch (Earl of Mar)
Alan Mackechnie (Cathkin Braes)
David Mains (Hollandbush)
Jane Martin (Dumfries & County)
Sheila Mcewan (Harburn)
jim mckeowan (Harburn)
Bill McKinlay (19.4)
Mary McKinlay (31.1)
Robbie McKinley (10.9)
Helen McNulty (Langlands)
John Mcnulty (Playsport)
Dorothy McTaggart (Cathkin Braes)
Stephen McTaggart (7.2)
Gillian Meikle (Crail Golfing Society)
Robert Meikle (Crail Golfing Society)
Derek Melville (Hamilton)
Marianne Melville (Hamilton)
John Michael (Carluke)
Liz Morrison (Langlands)
Alan Morton (Scotscraig)
Charmaine Morton (Old Course Ranfurly Ltd)
Gerry Morton (Old Course Ranfurly Ltd)
Roberta Morton (Monifieth)
Lesley Neill (Hamilton)
FONG NG (Prudhoe)
Kam Sing Ng (Newcastle United)
Colin Pang (Cawder)
Kevin Park (Hamilton)
Margaret Park (Hamilton)
Brenda Paterson (East Kilbride)
George Paterson (East Kilbride)
Jennifer Paterson (23.9)
Paul T Paterson (Hamilton)
Yvonne Paterson (Hamilton)
Neil Rennie (Harburn)
Ian Robb (17.8)
Margaret Robb (36.4)
Linda Robertson (Larkhall)
George Robinson (Milngavie)
Laura Robinson (Milngavie)
Carl C Saunders (Archerfield Links)
Carol Saunders (34.2)
Pamela Shaw (Williamwood)
Elaine Sinclair (Hamilton)
William Tague (22.0)
Robin Thompson (Paisley)
Carol Thomson (Irvine)
Lorna Walton (15.2)
Alan Wardlaw (Kirkhill)
Rhona Wardlaw (Kirkhill)
Mandy Watt (Cathcart Castle)
Melanie Watt (19.2)
Tony Watt (Kirkhill)
Dorothy Wilson (Harburn)
Greig Wilson (8.2)
Moira Wilson (39.0)
Aileen Woodland (21.1)
Glen Woodland (8.5)
Avril Zammit (Hayston)
Raymond Zammit (Hayston)

Back to Mixed Open Greensomes



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.