More

Strathaven Golf Club

Entrant List for Strathaven SENIORS TEXAS SCRAMBLE OPEN

149 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:22 PM Wednesday 26th February

Gordon Arbuthnott (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Colin Arrol (Kirkhill Golf Club)
Robert Barkey (Harburn Golf Club)
Robert Barnes (East Kilbride Golf Club)
David Barr (Carnwath Golf Club)
Andy Bayfield (14c)
Alistair Bell (11c)
George Bell (East Kilbride Golf Club)
Jim Bowie (15c)
Robert Boyden (Erskine Golf Club)
John A Brodie (Elderslie Golf Club)
John A Brodie (Elderslie Golf Club)
John A Brodie (Old Course Ranfurly Golf Club Ltd)
John A Brodie (Elderslie Golf Club)
Billy Brown (Hollandbush Golf Club)
Sam Brown (Biggar Golf Club)
Tony Brown (21c)
Alex Brownlie (15c)
Alf Buchan (Dundas Parks Golf Club)
Alexander Buchanan (Carnwath Golf Club)
Ian Burns (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Rickie Byrne (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Raymond Caine (Peebles Golf Club)
Jim Campbell (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
I Carfrae (Kilmarnock (Barassie) Golf Club)
Finn Colin ()
David Collington (12c)
Donald Cooper (22c)
Hamish Cormack (East Kilbride Golf Club)
Jim Cowper (Dundas Parks Golf Club)
John Craig (Loudoun Gowf Club)
E Crawford (Aberdour Golf Club)
J Cross (Carluke Golf Club)
Norrie Davidson (14c)
Walter Davidson (Harburn Golf Club)
Gilbert Dickson (Bothwell Castle Golf Club)
Derek Dillon (Carluke Golf Club)
W Dodds (Carluke Golf Club)
Jim Donnelly (Elderslie Golf Club)
William Douglas (Caprington Golf Club)
Adam Easton (Carluke Golf Club)
John Eland (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
James Ferguson (East Kilbride Golf Club)
Robert Fleming (Liberton Golf Club)
Iain Forrest (Kirkhill Golf Club)
Iain Forrest (Kirkhill Golf Club)
John Forrest (Kirkhill Golf Club)
Norman Forsythe (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
J. G. Fulton (Erskine Golf Club)
Andy Gillespie (Hollandbush Golf Club)
Tom Gillespie (10c)
Claude Glynn (Elderslie Golf Club)
Derek Gorman (Aberdour Golf Club)
David Grant (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Ronnie Guthrie (Elderslie Golf Club)
John Hall (18c)
Neil Harrison (Biggar Golf Club)
Neil Harrison (Biggar Golf Club)
Ian Harvie (Bothwell Castle Golf Club)
Keith Hasson (Erskine Golf Club)
Alex Henderson (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Herbert Hepner (Bonnyton Golf Club)
Milne Hogg (14c)
David Illingworth (Williamwood Golf Club)
Davie Jones (Erskine Golf Club)
Trefor Jones (Leven Golfing Society)
Michael Keenan (Erskine Golf Club)
Gerald Kelly (Elderslie Golf Club)
James KELMAN (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Chris Knight (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Alistair Lawson (Dundas Parks Golf Club)
Campbell Leckie (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Bob Leitch (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Charles Leleux (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Ian Logan (14c)
John Logan (Peebles Golf Club)
Brian Lowe (Elderslie Golf Club)
Jim Lowson (Erskine Golf Club)
Ian Lucas (11c)
G Mackenzie (Carluke Golf Club)
Alex MacLeod (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Angus MacPhee (Kilmarnock (Barassie) Golf Club)
Derek Martin (Kilmarnock (Barassie) Golf Club)
Edmund Maurer (14c)
Mike McDougall (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Ronald McFarlane (13c)
Brian McGaw (East Kilbride Golf Club)
Danny McKelvie-Snr (Elderslie Golf Club)
jim mckeowan (Harburn Golf Club)
Neil McKinven (7c)
Joe McLaughlan (Elderslie Golf Club)
David C Milliken (Hilton Park Golf Club)
John Mitchell (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Archie Montgomerie (Mearns Castle Golf Club)
Geoff Morley (Carnwath Golf Club)
sam morrison (Harburn Golf Club)
Steven Morton (Aberdour Golf Club)
Paul G Mulvey (East Kilbride Golf Club)
Edward Murray (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Graham Murray (16c)
J Murtagh (Falkirk Tryst Golf Club)
Ian Neil (Bridge of Allan Golf Club)
David Newlands (Harburn Golf Club)
Norman Nicholson (Renfrew Golf Club)
J Nimmo (Carluke Golf Club)
William Nisbett (Elderslie Golf Club)
Alan Parker (Aberdour Golf Club)
Roger Parry (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Ian Patrick (Paisley Golf Club)
Jim Preston (10c)
Matthew Preston (Hamilton Golf Club)
Bill Rae (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Paul Ramshaw (Aberdour Golf Club)
Alex Rennie (Erskine Golf Club)
John Reynolds (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Ian Robb (20c)
Tom Robb (Harburn Golf Club)
Kenneth Robertson (1) (21c)
Charles Russell (Caprington Golf Club)
Ian RUSSELL (15c)
Sandy Savage (Hollandbush Golf Club)
Cyril Scott (Kirkhill Golf Club)
Kevin Scott (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Alex Shaw (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
David Shaw (Bridge of Allan Golf Club)
George Shearer (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
David Sinclair (Aberdour Golf Club)
Andy Gilchrist Snr (Loudoun Gowf Club)
Peter Savage Snr (Hollandbush Golf Club)
Alastair Somerville (Elderslie Golf Club)
Andrew Stobo (23c)
Jim Swan (Hollandbush Golf Club)
William Tague (Musselburgh Golf Club)
William Tague (18c)
J L Taylor (Carluke Golf Club)
George Tindle (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
A G Todd (Loudoun Gowf Club)
Frank Traynor (Clober Golf Club)
D. Trotter (Aberdour Golf Club)
Neil Watson (East Kilbride Golf Club)
James Wells (24c)
Frank Whelan (Elderslie Golf Club)
P White (Aberdour Golf Club)
John Whyte (18c)
Norman Williamson (23c)
J Tug Wilson (Harburn Golf Club)
Glen Woodland (9c)
Russell Yates (Carnwath Golf Club)
Ernie Young (Elderslie Golf Club)

Back to Strathaven SENIORS TEXAS SCRAMBLE OPEN



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.